Alle Teilnehmer der Preisfrage 2007  

   A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Z 
 
 
 

Helen Acosta Iglesias, Hannover
Selma Agirgöl, Berlin
Julia Alberti, Düsseldorf
Steve Ayan, Heildelberg
Thomas Bach,Schöneiche
Angelika Bahr, Berlin
Nicola Bajohr, Gütersloh
Dr. Jan Ballweg, Jena
Veit Bear, Schöneck
Thomas Behling, Bremen
Anja Behringer, Tutzing
Andreas Bernutz, Berlin
Marion Boginski, Eberswalde
Paula Böndel, Berlin
Dirk Bönsch, Berlin
Conny Bosch, Berlin
Verena Braunstein, Backnang
Cord Buch, Hamburg
Dr. Edith Buchhalter-Thomas, Köln
Robert Buchholz, Berlin
Hella Buhrow, Berlin
Jana Bürgelin, Vörstetten
Merlin Carl, Siegburg
Sibylle Ciarloni, Baden Schweiz
Katarzyna Ciruk, Berlin
Dave Coba, Alsdorf
Dr. Dominik Dempf, Burghausen
Hans Dienberg, Gelsenkirchen
Veronika Dietz, Berlin
Christiane Dietzsch, Berlin
Karl Dir, Augsburg
Sven Domann, Güstrow
Heide Eichhorn, Berlin
Norma Escobar, Hölingen-Winkelsett
Gito Ferreira, Lissabon Spanien
Eva Filip, Göppingen
Henrich Förster, Witzenhausen
Kerstin Freund, Schöneiche
Silvia Friedrich, Kleinmachnow
Mark Froberger, Berlin
Helena Gaikalowa, Hannover
Waltraud Gebert, Regenstauf
Henning Geisel, Düsseldorf
Enikö Gömöri, Berlin
Jasmin Graf, Pulheim
Jonathan Grey, New York USA
Stephan Groß, Braunschweig
Erwin Grosse, Aachen
Jens Günther, Halle
Natalie Gutgesell, Berlin
Kaethe Haase Kornstein, Hamburg
Kathrin Hamel, Magdeburg
Dipl.-Ing. Winfried Hamer, Siegsdorf /Vorauf-Feichten
Sigrid Harl, Berlin
Johannes Hartmann, Kassel
Felix Heckert, Karlsruhe
Birgit Heil, Lauf
Paul Heil, Lauf
Charlotte Hendriks, Fürth
Martha Herrmann, Ludwigsburg
Norbert Herrmann, Berlin
Simone Hiesgen, Hattingen
Angela Hippe, Gütersloh
Kerstin Höfner, Berlin
Cornelia Horn, Hamburg
Reinhart Hummel, Güttingen Schweiz
Kathleen Jahn, Göppingen
Sylwia Jankowski, Hannover
Horst-Stefan Jochum Feldkirch, Österreich
Dr. Wolfdietrich Jost, Essen
Evelin Juen Imst/Tirol, Österreich
Kristin Junga, Oldenburg
Christian Kägel, Magdeburg
Ramona Kambach, Bayreuth
Marie Karaisl Tlalpan, D.C. Mexico
Myriam Keil, Hamburg
Sabine Khalil, Wien Österreich
Sarah Klatt, Kassel
Anne Catharina Klüver, Berlin
Claudia Kohlus, Augsburg
Julij Koltun, Hamburg
Dr.-Ing. Dina Taiwé Kolyang, Ngaoundéré Kamerun/Afrika
Thomas Krause, Braunschweig
Florian Kroll, Essen
Martin Kruse, Bremen
Ingeborg Kühn, Ried
Martin Lätzel, Schulensee
Andrea Legde, Nennslingen
Steffen Leuschner, Halle/Saale
Bettina Lichtner, Rastede
Evelin Lischner, Hamburg
Gabriele Löppert, München
Johannes Lotze, Berlin
F. Luber, Kallmünz
Geerd Lukassen, Berlin
Lukas Lutz, Ludwigshafen
Christina Lutze, Berlin
Bärbel Maiberger, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Irmgard Manno-Kortz, Cloppenburg
Birgitta Martin, Springe
Robert Meunier, Berlin
Dr. Rainer Miletzki, Berlin
Anne Möller, Gransee OT Altlüdersdorf
Germo Möller, Berlin
Andreas Mosbacher, Berlin
Guenter Moser, Ulm
Corinna Mund, Wiesbaden
Swantje Naunin, Münster
Lutz Neckenbürger, Werdohl
Karsten Neumann, Nürnberg
Dr. Jürgen Nielsen-Sikora, Köln
Maria Niesen, Frankfurt am Main
Christa Niestrath, Detmold
Anne Nissen, Hannover
Stefan Ottermanns, Aachen
Mathias Palm, Groß Kreutz (Havel)
Janna Panten, Bremen
Sven Paschke, Magdeburg
Manfred Pasieka, Senheim
Ute Paul, Trebur
Christian Petrasch, Erfurt
Michael C. Pietsch, Hamburg
Klaus Pinter, Wien Österreich
Anne-Christin Plate, Berlin
Jinn Pogy, Berlin
Bettina Porsch, Hannover
Angelika Putzig, Köln
Hulesch Quenzel, Merowingen
Carsten Rathgeber, Petersberg
Frank Reichert, Dresden
Dorothea Renckhoff, Köln
Markus Riefling, Würzburg
Daniela Ripberger, Offenbach / Main
Dagma Rust, Ennepetal
Dirk Rust, Ennepetal
Barbara Sai Graz, Österreich
Merlin Schäfer, Bremen
Elisabeth Schlanstein, Krefeld
Zoe Iris Schlepfer, Berlin
Laurenz Schlüter, Berlin
Gabriele Schlüter, Berlin
Margrit Schmid, Bonn
Sonja Schmidt, Berlin
Matthias Schmidt, Berlin
Ralph Schultze, Plauen
Harald Schulz, Havixbeck
Dr. Andrea Schumacher, Münster
Deborah Victoria Schütze, Hamburg
Rebekka Schwark, Berlin
Sonja Schweiger, Abensberg
Christiane Seibert, Frankfurt
Martina Sens Pramet, Österreich
René Seyfarth, Leipzig
Helmut Silbermann, Hannover
Eva Maria Simon, Braunweiler
Rahat Soltobaeva, Magdeburg
Jasmin Srouji, Freiburg
Michael Starcke, Bochum
Dipl.-Päd. Kerstin Steingräber, Berlin
Kerstin Stephan, Jork
Andreas Sticklies, Gelsenkirchen
Wolf Tekook, Krefeld
Herta Tekook, Krefeld
Irina Tenenyk c/o Cewe, Dortmund
Maria Than, Köln
Patricia Thoma, Berlin
Peter Tischler, München
Hermann Trox, Bottrop
Olaf Trunschke, Berlin
Ingrid Tuscher, Freising
Günter Ungar, Köln
Martina van de Gey, Oldenburg
Ines Veautheir, Boppard
Sigrid Veiz, Bubenreuth
Tatjana Venetsianova, Hamburg
Thomas Volkmann, Werdohl
Aline von der Assen, London England
Marina von Ketteler, Meiningen
Friederike Weichselbaumer, Altmünster am Traunsee Österreich
Kim Welling, Kassel
Christina Werdelmann, Bochum
Stefan Ludmilla Wieszner, Paris Frankreich
Mario Wingert, Halle
Jonas Winkler, Lichtensteig Schweiz
Wolfgang Wurm, Nürnberg
Heidemarie Zehetmair, München
Kirsten Zenus, Berlin
Jan Sebastian Zok, Bonn
Beate Zollbrecht, Riedenzhofen
Phillip Zucs, Stockach

 
scroller top bottom